Jackets
151 items
Filter by
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
£220.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Padded Nylon Zip-Up Jacket
£130.00 £91.00+ More Colours
Lightweight Puffer Jacket
£180.00+ More Colours
- New
Padded Hooded Zip-Up Jacket
£160.00 - New
Hooded Puffer Jacket
£240.00+ More Colours
- -40%
90s Denim Jacket
£90.00 £54.00 - -30%
90s Logo Denim Jacket
£150.00 £105.00 Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
Crinkle Nylon Puffer Jacket
£150.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Slim Linen Blend Blazer
£250.00 £150.00 Lightweight Puffer Jacket
£170.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Hooded Nylon Windbreaker Jacket
£160.00 £112.00 - -30%
Cotton Canvas Field Jacket
£170.00 £119.00 - -30%
Hooded Ripstop Jacket
£160.00 £112.00+ More Colours
- New
Suede Leather Moto Jacket
£440.00 Relaxed Long Down Puffer Coat
£340.00- -40%
Lightweight Heathered Nylon Windbreaker Jacket
£140.00 £84.00 Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
£220.00+ More Colours
Down Puffer Jacket
£230.00+ More Colours
- New
Down Puffer Jacket
£230.00+ More Colours
- New
Down Puffer Jacket
£230.00+ More Colours
Hooded Down Puffer Gilet
£170.00+ More Colours
Down Puffer Jacket
£230.00+ More Colours
Monogram Puffer Jacket
£180.00Hooded Down Puffer Gilet
£170.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Technical Zip-Up Jacket
£130.00 £78.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Matte Puffer Jacket
£270.00+ More Colours
- -30%
90s Logo Denim Overshirt
£120.00 £84.00 - New
Nylon Bomber Jacket
£130.00+ More Colours
All-Over Logo Windbreaker Jacket
£150.00Matte Bomber Jacket
£130.00+ More Colours
Material Mix Varsity Bomber Jacket
£150.00Nylon Quilted Bomber Jacket
£160.00- New
Faux Leather Overshirt
£150.00 Slim Wool Textured Blazer
£320.00Slim Wool Textured Blazer
£320.00- New
90s Denim Jacket
£120.00 - New
Suede Leather Zip Jacket
£350.00 - New
Tech Padded Jacket
£180.00 - New
Lightweight Down Puffer Jacket
£200.00 Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Nylon Down Puffer Jacket
£240.00 - New
Lightweight Quilted Down Jacket
£180.00+ More Colours
Colour Block Nylon Puffer Jacket
£220.00- -30%
Lightly Padded Cotton Zip-Up Jacket
£160.00 £112.00 - -30%
Varsity Logo Bomber Jacket
£150.00 £105.00 - -30%
Graphic Logo Hooded Coach Jacket
£150.00 £105.00 - -30%
Slim Denim Trucker Jacket
£110.00 £77.00
Men's Jackets
Discover the essential collection men's jackets by Calvin Klein. Stay warm. Stay stylish. Step out with confidence. Pair a waterproof jacket with jeans and a t-shirt for a sporty, functional look. Add a beanie and scarf for extra warmth on cold days. For a more urban outfit, wear a leather jacket with a hoodie and ripped jeans. Accessorize with a watch and sunglasses. Calvin Klein’s padded jackets are lightweight and warm in cold weather. Wear a padded jacket with a sweater and cargo pants for a casual look or dress it up with a shirt and loafers. Looking for a jacket that suits every season? CK bomber jackets are lightweight and breathable, making them perfect for layering. Calvin Klein. Men’s jackets for every occasion.
What is a bomber jacket?
A bomber jacket is a short, waist-length jacket with a zippered front and fitted or elastic waist and cuffs. It has a military-inspired design and is often made from leather, nylon, or polyester.
Are Calvin Klein men’s jackets waterproof?
Some of Calvin Klein’s men’s jackets are made of water-resistant materials. This means that they’ll repel water to some extent, but they aren’t guaranteed to keep you dry in heavy rain or prolonged exposure to water. Check the product description for details.