Wallets & Cardholders
59 items
Filter by
- Bestseller
Allover Emblem Logo Pouch
£80.00 Signature Logo Wash Bag
£65.00- Bestseller
Raised Logo Pouch
£65.00 Monologo Patch Dopp Kit
£65.00+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Dopp Kit
£65.00+ More Colours
Leather RFID Logo Cardholder
£45.00Leather Bifold Wallet
£65.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Full-Grain Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
£70.00 - Bestseller
Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
£70.00 - -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Jacquard Wash Bag
£55.00 £33.00 Full Grain Leather Wash Bag
£80.00- -30%
Canvas Wash Bag
£65.00 £45.00 - -30%
Allover Emblem Logo Jacquard Laptop Sleeve
£75.00 £52.00 - -40%
Puffer Utility Hanger Wash Bag
£75.00 £45.00 - Bestseller
Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
£65.00 Monologo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
£70.00+ More Colours
Leather Bifold Wallet
£65.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Leather RFID Emblem Logo Trifold Wallet
£80.00 - Bestseller
Suede Monogram Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
£70.00 Leather RFID Emblem Logo Billfold Wallet
£65.00Leather RFID Foil Logo Billfold Wallet
£70.00+ More Colours
Suede Monogram Card Holder
£45.00- New
Leather Card Holder
£45.00+ More Colours
Leather RFID Foil Logo Cardholder
£45.00+ More Colours
Leather Card Holder
£45.00+ More Colours
Leather RFID Foil Logo Trifold Wallet
£75.00- New
Leather Monologo Card Holder with Chain
£65.00 Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
£70.00Monologo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
£70.00+ More Colours
Monologo Card Holder
£45.00+ More Colours
Monologo Card Holder
£45.00+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Trifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
£80.00Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder
£55.00- New
Rubberised Leather Billfold Wallet
£65.00 - New
Leather Emblem RFID Cardholder
£45.00 - New
Leather Emblem RFID Billfold Wallet
£75.00 Leather RFID Emblem Slimfold Wallet
£65.00- New
Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
£75.00 Leather RFID Slimfold Wallet
£75.00Full-Grain Leather RFID Zip Cardholder
£55.00Leather Trifold Wallet
£85.00Leather RFID Foil Logo Billfold Wallet
£75.00+ More Colours
Leather RFID Foil Logo Cardholder
£45.00+ More Colours
Foil Embossed Logo Bifold Wallet
£55.00- -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
£70.00 £42.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Full-Grain Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
£75.00 £45.00 - -40%
Emblem Logo Textured Cardholder
£55.00 £33.00 - -30%
Embossed Emblem Logo Dopp Kit
£85.00 £59.00
Men's Wallets
Explore Calvin Klein’s designer wallets and cardholders for men. Minimal. Portable. Functional. Keep your cash and cards in one place with CK men’s designer wallets. Choose from bi-or trifold wallets or wallets with a zip. Shop leather or faux-leather wallets with the recognizable CK logo. And benefit from easy card slots and coin pockets. Keep your men’s wallet securely in the back of your jeans or in the pocket of your blazer. Style it with a matching belt and bag to finish off your look. Calvin Klein men’s wallets. Convenience at your fingertips.
Where can I buy men’s designer wallets?
You can shop men’s designer wallets and cardholders online at the official Calvin Klein web store. Find classic billfold wallets and cardholders.
How to remove dents from a leather wallet
To remove dents from a leather wallet, apply heat to the affected area with a hairdryer, then gently massage the leather with your fingers. Alternatively, use a clothes iron with a piece of damp cloth placed over the dent and press down lightly with the iron. For more stubborn dents, try using a leather conditioner or a mixture of water and vinegar to soften the leather and reshape it.