Jackets & Coats
138 items
Filter by
- Featured Style
Faux Shearling Teddy Jacket
£230.00 - Bestseller
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
£180.00+ More Colours
Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Jacket
£220.00+ More Colours
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
£180.00+ More Colours
Double Faced Wool Blend Wrap Coat
£360.00+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Long Hooded Puffer Coat
£250.00+ More Colours
- New
Faux Shearling Aviator Jacket
£270.00 - Bestseller
Short Down Puffer Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
Short Hooded Puffer Jacket
£180.00Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Coat
£250.00+ More Colours
Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Jacket
£220.00+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Motorcycle Jacket
£210.00 New signature jacket, defined by clean lines and pared-back details.

Short Down Puffer Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
All-Over Logo Down Puffer Jacket
£250.0090s Denim Jacket
£120.00Fitted Waist Denim Jacket
£150.00Quilted Denim Liner Jacket
£150.00Oversized proportions for easy autumn layering.

- Featured Style
Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
Soft Twill Classic Blazer
£130.00- -30%
Water-Repellent Windbreaker Track Jacket
£95.00 £66.00 - -30%
Water-Repellent Performance Windbreaker
£85.00 £59.00+ More Colours
- Featured Style
Lightly Padded Short Bomber Jacket
£180.00 Quilted Faux Leather Liner Jacket
£230.00Quilted Liner Jacket
£180.00+ More Colours
All-Over Logo Denim Jacket
£150.00Quilted Liner Jacket
£180.00+ More Colours
- New
2-in-1 Convertible Down Puffer Jacket
£270.00 Wool Blend Shawl Collar Wrap Coat
£300.0090s Denim Jacket
£130.00Utility Denim Jacket
£130.00Water-Repellent Performance Windbreaker
£85.00+ More Colours
- New
Double Faced Wool Blend Wrap Coat
£360.00+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
£250.00+ More Colours
Melange Wool Blend Wrap Coat
£360.00Shawl Hip Coat
£300.00Short Down Puffer Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Lightly Padded Nylon Bomber Jacket
£160.00 £112.00 - New
Relaxed Puffer Jacket
£170.00+ More Colours
- -20%
Relaxed Denim Jacket
£140.00 £112.00 - -30%
Hooded Nylon Windbreaker Jacket
£140.00 £98.00+ More Colours
- New
Satin Quilted Bomber Jacket
£130.00+ More Colours
- -20%
Linen Blend Blazer
£150.00 £120.00 - New
Relaxed Puffer Jacket
£170.00+ More Colours
Monogram Down Puffer Jacket
£210.00+ More Colours
2-in-1 Down Puffer Jacket
£270.00+ More Colours
High Shine Hooded Puffer Jacket
£180.00
Women's Coats & Jackets
Discover the collection of women’s coats and jackets by Calvin Klein. Innovative materials. Fresh hues. Unexpected cuts. Turn heads when you walk out the door in CK outerwear. Get that rebel look by wearing a classic leather jacket with skinny jeans. Add a touch of urban cool to any outfit with a timeless bomber jacket. Or combine functionality with fashion with a CK trench coat. Style it with a pair of wide-leg trousers and heeled sandals for a classic feminine look. CK women’s coats and jackets. For those who love layering.
Can you wash Calvin Klein women’s coats?
Yes, you can wash Calvin Klein women’s coats. Most CK coats are machine-washable, although some require hand washing. Make sure to check the care label on your coat before washing it.
Where can I buy Calvin Klein coats and jackets?
You can buy CK coats and jackets online at the official Calvin Klein web store. Alternatively, try on your new coat at one of our flag stores or visit our retail partners.

