Mom Jeans
136 items
Filter by
- Bestseller
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
£90.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
£120.00 - Bestseller
Wide Leg Jeans
£90.00 Relaxed Barrel Jeans
£110.00Skinny Bootcut Jeans
£90.00- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
£120.00 - Featured Style
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
£90.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
£90.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 Wide Leg Distressed Jeans
£110.00- Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
£120.00 - Bestseller
Low Rise Straight Jeans
£100.00 Relaxed Barrel Jeans
£110.00- Bestseller
Archive High Rise Slim Jean
£90.00 High Rise Loose Jeans
£90.00Low Rise Baggy Logo Jeans
£130.00Wide Leg Jeans
£120.00Relaxed Barrel Jeans
£90.00Archive High Rise Slim Jeans
£90.00- Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00 - -30%
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
£90.00 - -20%
High Rise Skinny Jeans
£90.00 £72.00 - Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00 - Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00 - -40%
Wide Leg Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
£90.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Skinny Jeans
£90.00 - Bestseller
Mom Jeans
£85.00 - Bestseller
Mom Jeans
£85.00 - -40%
90s Straight Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 Mom Jeans
£85.00- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
£90.00 - -40%
All-Over Logo Baggy Jeans
£140.00 £84.00 - -30%
90s Straight Jeans
£125.00 £87.00 - -30%
90s Straight Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - -30%
Cargo Jeans
£130.00 £91.00 - -30%
Relaxed Tech Denim Trousers
£140.00 £98.00 - -30%
Workwear Jeans
£125.00 £87.00 Denim Leggings
£100.00- -30%
Skinny Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 High Rise Straight Jeans
£90.00- Bestseller
Relaxed Cargo Barrel Jeans
£130.00 - -30%
High Rise Straight Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Cotton Linen Wide Leg Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - -20%
High Rise Straight Jeans
£90.00 £72.00 - -30%
High Rise Straight Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
£110.00
Women's Mom Jeans
Discover the Mom jeans collection by Calvin Klein. Accentuated waistlines. Timeless comfort. Effortless style. Get that 90s look with CK Mom jeans for women. Elevate your look with high-waisted Mom jeans that cinch your waist and create an elongated silhouette. Or opt for the ripped styles that add a touch of rebellion to your outfit. Step back in time with the 90's-inspired Mom jeans, embodying vintage cool with a modern twist. Enhance your day-to-day attire by pairing them with a tucked-in t-shirt and trainers, creating an effortlessly cool daytime look. As the sun sets, transition seamlessly by trading your trainers for ankle boots and adding a statement belt. Calvin Klein Mom jeans. Embrace comfort without compromising style.
What are Mom jeans?
Mom jeans are a style of high-waisted jeans typically characterised by a relaxed fit through the hips and thighs, often with a straight or slightly tapered leg. They gained popularity in the 1980s and 1990s and are known for their casual yet fashionably nostalgic style.
What to wear with Mom jeans
Pair your mom jeans with a tucked-in graphic tee and white trainers for a casual daytime look. Swap the trainers for ankle boots and add a leather jacket for a more dressed-up edge on an evening out.