Refined Workwear
185 items
Filter by
Slim Wool Stretch Blazer
£290.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Tuxedo Jacket
£360.00Slim Wool Stretch Blazer
£290.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Textured Blazer
£320.00Light, soft knits for everyday ease.

- New
Wool Cotton Button Collar Jumper
£150.00+ More Colours
- New
Merino Wool Crew Neck Jumper
£120.00+ More Colours
Smooth Cotton Crewneck Jumper
£80.00+ More Colours
Supima Cotton Quarter Zip Jumper
£100.00+ More Colours
- New
Plaid Check Puffer Shirt Jacket
£170.00 Slim Stretch Button-Down Shirt
£80.00+ More Colours
- New
Reversible Wool Blend Coat
£360.00 - New
Wool Blend Ribbed Jumper
£130.00+ More Colours
monogram Pique Tipped Classic Polo Shirt
£60.00+ More Colours
Embroidered Logo Polo Sweatshirt
£80.00- Bestseller
90s Straight Chino Pants
£90.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Tuxedo Trousers
£180.0090s Straight Chino Pants
£90.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Stretch Trousers
£120.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Slim Stretch Button-Down Shirt
£70.00+ More Colours
- New
Check Down Puffer Shirt Jacket
£230.00 Relaxed Graphic Logo Button-Down Shirt
£100.00Oxford Cotton Button-Down Shirt
£80.00+ More Colours
- New
Leather Apron Toe Lug Lace-Up Shoes
£140.00 - Bestseller
Leather Penny Loafers
£140.00+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
£140.00Raised Logo Slim Commuter Bag
£130.00Merino Wool Classic Jumper
£110.00+ More Colours
Supima Cotton Quarter Zip Jumper
£100.00+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Cable Knit Zip Jumper
£170.00 Merino Wool Mock Neck Jumper
£120.00+ More Colours
All-over Emblem Logo Polo Shirt
£90.00Cotton Piqué Monogram Polo Shirt
£60.00+ More Colours
Pima Cotton Polo Shirt
£70.00+ More Colours
Slim Cotton Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
£80.00+ More Colours
Slim Stretch Button-Down Shirt
£70.00+ More Colours
Slim Cotton Poplin Stripe Shirt
£80.00Western Denim Shirt
£120.00Oxford Stripe Button-Down Shirt
£80.00- New
Reversible Wool Blend Jacket
£230.00 - New
Reversible Logo Quilted Jacket
£180.00 Comfort Knit Tapered Trousers
£120.00+ More Colours
Slim Sateen Chino Trousers
£90.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Stretch Trousers
£120.00+ More Colours
Sateen Chino Pants
£90.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Leather Durable Traction Chunky Trainers
£120.00+ More Colours
- New
Suede Signature Logo Runner Trainers
£100.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
£140.00+ More Colours
Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
£140.00

