Clothing
1134 items
Filter by
Western Denim Shirt
£120.00- New
Cotton Corduroy Shirt
£110.00+ More Colours
Embroidered Logo Polo Sweatshirt
£80.00Slim Stretch Button-Down Shirt
£70.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Slim Cotton Poplin Stripe Shirt
£80.00 £56.00 90s Washed Oxford Cotton Shirt
£90.00Slim Stretch Button-Down Shirt
£80.00+ More Colours
Oxford Button-Down Shirt
£90.00+ More Colours
Oxford Button-Down Shirt
£90.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Graphic Logo Button-Down Shirt
£100.00- -30%
90s Straight Chino Pants
£90.00 £63.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
£120.00+ More Colours
Comfort Knit Tapered Trousers
£120.00+ More Colours
Slim Sateen Chino Trousers
£90.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Tuxedo Trousers
£180.0090s Straight Chino Pants
£90.00+ More Colours
Straight Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
£85.00+ More Colours
90s Straight Chino Pants
£90.00+ More Colours
- -20%
Slim Wool Stretch Trousers
£120.00 £91.00+ More Colours
Sateen Chino Pants
£90.00+ More Colours
Heavyweight French Terry Joggers
£70.00+ More Colours
Heavyweight French Terry Joggers
£70.00+ More Colours
Utility Badge Joggers
£90.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Textured Suit Trousers
£150.00Slim Wool Stretch Trousers
£120.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
£120.00+ More Colours
Quick-Dry Travel Gym Trousers
£75.00Baggy Chino Trousers
£90.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Terry Joggers
£70.00Wool Blend Tapered Trousers
£130.00- New
Wool Cotton Button Collar Jumper
£150.00+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Ribbed Jumper
£130.00+ More Colours
- New
Merino Wool Crew Neck Jumper
£120.00+ More Colours
- New
Tech Knit Tipping Jumper
£120.00 Cotton Ribbed Jumper
£100.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Supima Cotton Quarter Zip Jumper
£100.00 £70.00+ More Colours
Cotton Ribbed Jumper
£100.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Merino Wool Mock Neck Jumper
£120.00 £84.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Merino Wool Mock Neck Jumper
£120.00 £84.00+ More Colours
Smooth Cotton Crewneck Jumper
£80.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Polo Jumper
£120.00Merino Wool Crew Neck Jumper
£120.00+ More Colours
Merino Wool Quarter Zip Jumper
£130.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Monologo Graphic Jumper
£90.00+ More Colours
Supima Cotton Quarter Zip Jumper
£100.00+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Wool Jumper
£130.00+ More Colours
Cotton Ribbed Jumper
£100.00+ More Colours
Waffle Cotton Half Zip Jumper
£100.00
Calvin Klein Men's Clothing
Discover a collection of high-quality, comfortable men's clothes designed with Calvin Klein's minimalist approach and a hint of innovation. CK menswear captures the very best of Calvin Klein, including iconic designer jeans, blazers and bomber jackets down to your casual-cool gym shorts, t-shirts and handy multipacks of men's essentials.
Men's fashion is where Calvin Klein really shines and our smart casual men's clothing collection features iconic pieces like leather aviator jackets, CK classic trench coats and ribbed monogram tank tops. Discover top picks in men's clothes that epitomise the essence of Calvin Klein: modern, sharp and innovative.
What items of men's clothing is Calvin Klein best known for?
Calvin Klein is best known for designer underwear and casual smart clothing, like t-shirts, jumpers, relaxed fit jeans and trousers, that look stylish but are also exceptionally comfortable and well-tailored.