KIDS

CK JEANS

CK Jeans - Girls

EU46810121416
FR4A6A8A10A12A14A16A
IT104116128140152164170
UK4Y6Y8Y10Y12Y14Y16Y
ARM34.538.544.549.554.557.560
HIPS60647077848688
INSEAM (SHORTS)10.211.61313.51516.518
SHOULDERS25.25272830.5333435
CHEST5660.56571.57880.582.5
WAIST54.5565861.7565.566.567.5
INSEAM45.55259.7565.7571.57478

CK Jeans - Boys

EU46810121416
FR4A6A8A10A12A14A16A
IT104116128140152164170
UK4Y6Y8Y10Y12Y14Y16Y
ARM34.538.54550545862
HIPS60646874.258185.590
INSEAM (SHORTS)10.211.61313.51516.518
SHOULDERS25.25272930.7533.53637
CHEST5660.56471788286
WAIST54.5565963.5687274
INSEAM45.55259.256570.57478